Grupp 1        
15.32.45 1 Håkan Forslund Scampi 1,09 SWE 301 Ulrika RYC
15.33.01 2 Nisse Virving NF 1,10 SWE 138 Borta Med Vinden SSK
15.33.15 3 Ola Barthelson NF 1,10 205 Kölbåten FKI
15.35.29 4 Jimmy Hellberg Mamba 311 1,13 222 Missconduct JBSS
15.37.15 5 Johan Candert Wasa 34 1,19   Lady Jazz HSS
15.37.20 6 Magnus Lindgren  NF 1,10 S 353 Sarita TBK
15.37.20 7 Alexander Ekberg Express 1,12 633 Viktoria  
15.37.21 8 Lennart Berglund Rival special 1,14 SWE 13 Indras Dotter GöSS
15.38.21 9 Johan Granath Omega 10 metre 1,19 SWE 14 Amalia GSYS
15.38.36 10 Golv-Olle Pettersson Smaragd 1,19 SWE 155 Olles Låda RYC
15.39.10 11 Charlotte Friman IF 1,02 2132 Nerthus  
15.39.12 12 Beje Forslund Banner 28 HR 1,17 SWE 39 Cheeky RYC
15.40.30 13 Kristian Hetrzberg C-55 1,04 SWE 390 Emballageteknink RYC
15.40.41 14 Valter Saaristu Neptunkryssare 1,02 245   GöSS
15.44.00 15 Mikael Romson First 31.7 HR 1,19 SWE 1013 Grymt Grå RYC
15.44.04 16 Göran Hellman Arcona 355 1,19 SWE 104 Ninja  
15.45.00 17 Roland Bergman Mixer 1,16 SWE 78 Mon Amie KSSS
15.45.25 18 Peter Svanberg Cumulus 1,10 SWE 505 Molnet SiBK
15.46.28 19 Magnus Nordgren Miniton 1,07 SWE 6874 Team Röknös  
15.46.30 20 Arne Waldau NF 1,07 SWE26 Brita SBS
16.05.15 21 Mats Söderberg First 31.7 LR 1,18   Sonic Boom SSS
16.06.25 22 William Blanck Finesse 26 1,16   Finesse 26 SBK
DNC 23 Paul Waserbrot Comfort 32 1,11 SWE 28 Libertesse TBS
DNC 23 Urban Blomqvist Banner 28 LR 1,14 20 Wild thing RYC
DNC 23 Anders Löwenborg Dehler 29 1,17 SWE 231 Svea NYC
DNC 23 Niklas Nilsson Dehler 34 1,17 SWE 10034 Jive  
DNC 23 Anders Olsson Mamba 35 1,19 SWE 3    
DNC 23 Pertan Delin Passad 1,17 88 88:an SSK
DNF 23 Fredrik Lundberg NF 1,10 358 Tuulikki SSB
DNF 23 Hampus Lennerhed Virus 20 1,12   Virus 20 KFU€
         
Grupp 2        
15.35.30 1 Peter Skoglund Passad Spec 1,20 46 Jenny SSK
15.35.40 2 Per Lindstedt Finngulf 33 1,23 55 La Dolce Vita KSSS
15.35.50 3 PeterMelander Farr 30 1,36 SWE 1 Sissabella SSK
15.36.11 4 Carl Dammborg Arcona 400 1,33 SWE 7 Marinda SARC
15.37.16 5 Mats Andersson Grand Soleil 37 1,30 SWE 146 La Dolce Vita TBK
15.38.00 6 Per Svanberg Omega 36 1,23 SWE 25 Maja-Lisa KSSS
15.38.05 7 Ove Högg Dufour 34 1,24 584 Emira TYBK
15.39.31 8 Peter Ask SwedeStar 370 1,29 SWE 17 Embla WSSS
15.39.40 9 Peter Witt First 36.7 1,28 SWE 10900 Giselle VBK
15.41.27 10 Johan Tuvstedt X-43 1.38 SWE 82 Esox KSSS
15.41.45 11 Petter Nerelius X-99 1,25 42 Louise Gålö BK
15.42.28 12 Hans Westerholm Conqubin 38 1,20 SWE 24 Susie Q ESS
15.42.50 13 Mathias Ericsson First 36.7 1,28 FRA 28665 Rakam BBK
15.44.30 14 Stefan Petterson Omega 36 1,22 206 Vavite SBS
15.45.39 15 Johan Dagerman Wasa 360 1,22 59 Chivas TBK
15.47.08 16 Erik Larsen Arcona 400 1,33 102 Amarone SBK
15.48.30 17 Patrik Norrgård Arcona 400 1,33 SWE 47 Sinkadus EBK
15.49.53 18 Erik Lindquist Dufour 40 1,29 545 Seaview TBK
15.55.46 19 Arvid Wretman Omega 36 1,23 SWE 4 Kritvit SBS
DNC 20 Ulf Sjöström Dehler 36 JV 1,29 SWE 14 Dehluxe TBK
DNC 20 Christoffer Hellman Safir 1,12 SWE 53 Skruttan TBS
DNC 20 Anders Wallin Hanse 371 1,25 93 Jeliah SBK
DNC 20 Lars Stendius Dehler 39 1,31 SWE 1652 Kottika Siggesta
DNC 20 Inge Carleson Grand Soleil 37 1,30 SWE103 Ottilia 2 af Petersburg KSSS
DNF 20 Per Geijer Scanner 391 1,25 SWE 133   SBS
DNF 20 Göran Hult Diva 39 1,26 S 34 Norrsken LSS
         
Flerskrov          
15.27.15 1 Noel Barkelius F-18 1,69 SWE 6    
15.31.00 2 Gustaf Dillner Corsair F-27 1,40 SWE 384 Gina TBK
15.32.35 3 Seweling/Wallmark Corsair 31-1D 1,71 SWE 15 Jena VBK
15.33.30 4 Jonas Davidson Vitell Corsair F27 1,57 SWE 207 Märta KSSS
15.33.45 5 Jörgen Lannerstedt Corsair 36 1,51 SWE 7 Falcon Crest KSSS
15.34.50 6 Fredrik Monfrino Corsair 28RS 1,48 Inga nr Spigg SSV
15.35.54 7 Gustaf Winqvist Dragonfly 28 S 1,56 SWE 4 Gill LSS
15.36.20 8 Olle Hansen TRT 1200 GT 1,48 1200 Handicat SBK
15.37.00 9 David  Andersson Dragonfly 25 1,51      
15.37.00 10 Christer Canow DF 26 1,54 S 139 Guldfisken VBS
15.37.03 11 Gabriel von Euler Gepard XL 1,42 SWE 11 Acinonyx BosöBK
15.37.33 12 Gunnar Ekedahl Corsair Dash  1,42 4 Hoppetossa BBK
15.38.20 13 K-B Wirenstål Maram 1,24 SWE 9 Maram Ess TBK
15.38.45 14 Nils Gawell Gepard 1,47   Lilltrim

BBK

15.38.50 15 Anders Andermo Dragonfly 800 1,53 SWE 147 Ester Williams BlBK
15.40.21 16 Gunnar Hansson Dragonfly 26 1,64 SWE 98 Tripp VJS
15.41.00 17 Rolf Karlsson Dragonfly 920 1,59 144 Lieb-Elle VBK
15.41.10 18 Johansson/Ljung Dragonfly 920R 1,55 SWE 40 Flyt TBK
15.42.27 19 Christer Rygaard Dragonfly 800 1,62 SWE 183 Gunpowder II TBK
15.43.00 20 Niklas Bergelv SeaOn 96 1,71 SWE 1 Habanero TBK
15.43.25 21 Kristofer Eklund Pinta 1,51 SWE 111 Tarantel2 SUB
15.43.27 22 Jan Törnqvist Dragonfly 920 X 1,65 SWE 33 Draken BlBK
15.43.55 23 Johan Björklund Dragonfly 920 1,54 SWE 64 Inga Grund TBK
15.46.30 24 Jan-Erik Palmquist SeaOn 96 1,77 SWE 4 Aranea LSS
15.44.40 25 Ulf Svensson My-cat 1,64 SWE 300 Cootik TBK
15.47.36 26 Johan Hedborg Dragonfly 26 1,58 SWE 150 Yukozuna SXK
DNC 27 Gunnar Svensson Catri 26 1,48 SWE 10712 Gotcha TBK
DNC 27 Robert Gerling Dragonfly 800  1,52 184 Sense BBK
DNC 27 Magnus Olsson F-18 1,69 SWE 120    
DNC 27 Niklas Sjölin Multi23 1,74 12 Wicked NYC
DNC 27 Björn Sagerman BS25 2,00 137   BS
DNF 27 Björn Runhall Pinta 1,41  

Gäck

SUB

Bildgalleri GranPrix 2010
Hämta.
Klicka på bilden för att ladda ner hela brochren i PDF format. ca 1,5mb
stockholm 08 718 30 60

malmö 040 15 00 28

oslo +47-67 58 71 50