Grupp 1
Plac Namn Båttyp Segel NR Grp SRS-tal Starttid Måltid Seglad Beräknad
1 Martin Olsson   Nova SWE 448 1 1,128 12:02:17 15:30:50 03:28:33 03:55:15
2 Ola Barthelson   NF SWE 205 1 1,099 11:56:48 15:30:59 03:34:11 03:55:23
3 Nisse Virving   NF 138 1 1,113 11:59:29 15:33:00 03:33:31 03:57:39
4 Peter Forslund   Scampi SWE 501 1 1,095 11:56:02 15:33:30 03:37:28 03:58:08
5 Peter Melander Express SWE 67 1 1,120 12:00:48 15:42:07 03:41:19 04:07:52
6 Beje Forslund   Scampi 2759 1 1,095 11:56:02 15:42:55 03:46:53 04:08:26
7 David Israelsson Nova 6430 1 1,113 11:59:29 15:44:45 03:45:16 04:10:43
8 Björn Magnusson Omega 30 SWE 217 1 1,126 12:01:55 15:46:59 03:45:04 04:13:26
9 Victor Freye   Smaragd 113 1 1,132 12:03:01 15:48:00 03:44:59 04:14:41
10 Lars Andersson   Cumulus SWE 1 1 1,095 11:56:02 15:49:25 03:53:23 04:15:33
11 Jonas Pettersson Aphrodite 29 SWE 30 1 1,106 11:58:09 15:51:00 03:52:51 04:17:32
12 Tomas Brandvold Albin Nova SWE 243 1 1,123 12:01:22 15:52:50 03:51:28 04:19:56
13 Emanuel Kullander Safir 53 1 1,164 12:08:43 15:53:59 03:45:16 04:22:13
14 Joakim Larsen   H-Båt SWE 159 1 1,074 11:51:51 15:57:45 04:05:54 04:24:06
15 Magnus Lindgren NF 353 1 1,110 11:58:55 16:00:25 04:01:30 04:28:04
16 Ella Hjelm   IF SWE 2131 1 1,015 11:39:10 16:04:00 04:24:50 04:28:48
17 Fefe Deijfen   Accent 132 1 1,008 11:37:34 16:13:40 04:36:06 04:38:19
18 Magnus Bjellqvist NF 235 1 1,066 11:50:12 16:20:20 04:30:08 04:47:58
19 Manfred Riedel HR 36 137 1 1,150 12:06:16 16:20:40 04:14:24 04:52:34
20 Mikael Lindh   Go Five 5 1 1,033 11:43:11 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
21 Curt Gelin   Folkbåt SWE 100 1 1,066 11:50:12 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
22 Jari Niemi   Omega 30 SWE 92 1 1,091 11:55:15 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Shorthand
1 Jimmy Hellberg Admirality 30 SWE 6 SH 1,272 12:25:48 15:36:30 03:10:42 04:02:34
2 Peter Skoglund   Passad GT SWE 46 SH 1,229 12:19:21 15:36:50 03:17:29 04:02:42
3 Jesper Johansson X-37 SWE 83 SH 1,288 12:28:05 15:45:00 03:16:55 04:13:38
4 Håkan Lindgren Bavaria 32 SWE 431 SH 1,112 11:59:18 15:45:50 03:46:32 04:11:54
5 Johan Söderström Dynamic 3000 SWE 9 SH 1,218 12:17:38 15:46:11 03:28:33 04:14:01
6 Lennart Berglund Rival Special 13 SH 1,165 12:08:53 15:48:20 03:39:27 04:15:40
7 Michael Bergstern Elan 340 SWE 207 SH 1,216 12:17:19 15:49:05 03:31:46 04:17:30
8 Tommy Tegge   Smaragd SWE 154 SH 1,127 12:02:06 15:53:20 03:51:14 04:20:36
9 Perry Jönsson   1/2-ton 8852 SH 1,133 12:03:12 15:53:35 03:50:23 04:21:01
10 Fredrik Arnryd   Maxi 77 SWE 57 SH 1,053 11:47:30 15:55:10 04:07:40 04:20:48
11 Fredrik Carlowitz Dehler 33 CR 190 SH 1,227 12:19:03 15:56:03 03:37:00 04:26:16
12 Anders Lööw   Passad SWE 35 SH 1,167 12:09:14 15:56:42 03:47:28 04:25:27
13 Pär Ola Folcker   Sveakryssare 3376 SH 1,148 12:05:54 15:57:42 03:51:48 04:26:06
14 Robert Tryzell   Shipman 28 4776 SH 1,019 11:40:04 16:01:50 04:21:46 04:26:44
15 Mia Widstrand   SK15 S 17 SH 1,016 11:39:23 16:02:00 04:22:37 04:26:49
16 Mattias Segerström J 24 54 SH 1,103 11:57:35 16:16:26 04:18:51 04:45:31
17 Jonathan Fredén Grandsurpris 820 SH 1,244 12:21:39 16:32:00 04:10:21 05:11:26
18 Carl Bure   Scanmar 345 92 SH 1,182 12:11:47 16:50:40 04:38:53 05:29:38
19 Niklas Nilsson   IMX 38 115560 SH 1,275 12:26:14 Ingen RF #VALUE! #VALUE!
20 Pernilla Uhlin   Maxi 77 3096 SH 1,008 11:37:34 RAF #VALUE! #VALUE!
21 Johan Lindskog   First 36,7 SWE 529 SH 1,238 12:20:45 RAF #VALUE! #VALUE!
Grupp 2
1 Per Lindstedt   Finngulf 33 SWE 55 2 1,245 12:21:48 15:28:54 03:07:06 03:52:56
2 Ion Ryott   First 36.7 SWE 4820 2 1,257 12:23:36 15:32:15 03:08:39 03:57:08
3 Rikard Isby   One Off SWE 1 2 1,247 12:22:07 15:33:52 03:11:45 03:59:07
4 Joakim Bergkvist Firts 34,7 SWE 97941 2 1,248 12:22:16 15:38:38 03:16:22 04:05:04
5 Team Amarone Grand Soleil 37 SWE 144 2 1,284 12:27:31 15:39:30 03:11:59 04:06:30
6 Philip Karlberg   X-99 522 2 1,218 12:17:38 15:42:20 03:24:42 04:09:19
7 Henrik Widstrand SK95 S 9 2 1,332 12:34:06 15:42:50 03:08:44 04:11:24
8 Olle Pettersson   Smaragd 155 2 1,186 12:12:27 15:43:00 03:30:33 04:09:43
9 Håkan Forslund Sydney 40 SWE 10004 2 1,473 12:50:56 15:43:32 02:52:36 04:14:14
10 Berndt Lindberg Smaragd SWE 19 2 1,186 12:12:27 15:43:50 03:31:23 04:10:42
11 Kristian Greslingaas Mumm 36 SWE 10509 2 1,337 12:34:45 15:44:19 03:09:34 04:13:27
12 Elisabeth Sjökvist X-102 103 2 1,186 12:12:27 15:46:58 03:34:31 04:14:25
13 Tobias Glans   Farr 40 SWE 666 2 1,471 12:50:43 15:48:17 02:57:34 04:21:12
14 Bengt Nilsson   Arcona 400 SWE 82 2 1,344 12:35:40 15:51:08 03:15:28 04:22:42
15 Erik Bidö   Mamba 35 30 2 1,187 12:12:37 15:51:41 03:39:04 04:20:02
16 Håkan Grönvall A35 SWE 1 2 1,322 12:32:46 15:56:10 03:23:24 04:28:54
17 Erik Utterström   Arcona 380 SWE 26 2 1,328 12:33:34 15:56:28 03:22:54 04:29:27
18 Charlotte Friman X-35 SWE 142 2 1,324 12:33:02 15:57:18 03:24:16 04:30:27
19 Eva Åberg   Aphrodite 101 113 2 1,183 12:11:57 15:58:27 03:46:30 04:27:57
20 Mikael Romson Elan 350 75 2 1,278 12:26:40 16:00:23 03:33:43 04:33:08
21 Louis De Geer   First 40,7 648 2 1,306 12:30:36 16:18:00 03:47:24 04:56:59
22 Rolf Kolmodin   Passad 15 2 1,186 12:12:27 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
23 Ita Grossmann   X-One Ton SWE 175 2 1,346 12:35:56 Ingen RF #VALUE! #VALUE!
Flerskrov
1 Bertil Claesson   Corsair 31 D SWE 15 F 1,63 12:36:43 15:39:18 03:02:35 04:57:37
2 Gustaf Winqvist DF28 Sport SWE 4 F 1,42 12:11:05 15:40:20 03:29:15 04:57:08
3 Fredrik Monfrino Corsair 28RS SWE 241 F 1,43 12:12:28 15:44:55 03:32:27 05:03:48
4 Wallmark/Seweling Corsair Sprint 93 F 1,50 12:21:42 15:47:20 03:25:38 05:08:27
5 David Andersson DF 25 SWE 21 F 1,48 12:19:09 15:50:29 03:31:20 05:12:46
6 Niklas Bergelv   Seaon 96 SWE 1 F 1,66 12:39:51 15:53:25 03:13:34 05:21:19
7 Thomas Larsson DF 32 Supreme SWE 11 F 1,47 12:17:51 15:54:00 03:36:09 05:17:44
8 Hans Ahlinder   Kiss T30 Carbon SWE 1 F 1,58 12:31:14 15:55:05 03:23:51 05:22:05
9 Magnus Johansson DF 920 SWE 40 M F 1,45 12:15:12 15:55:30 03:40:18 05:19:26
10 Lasse Essvik   DF 26 SWE 96M F 1,45 12:15:12 15:57:15 03:42:03 05:21:58
11 Jan-Erik Palmquist Seaon 96 CRB 4 F 1,64 12:37:46 15:57:40 03:19:54 05:27:50
12 Jesper Hoffstedt DF 800 SWE 148 F 1,46 12:16:32 15:58:00 03:41:28 05:23:20
13 Johan Hedlund   DF 28 Sport 52 F 1,49 12:20:26 16:00:08 03:39:42 05:27:21
14 Henrik Högberg Corsair 31 279 F 1,63 12:36:43 16:01:00 03:24:17 05:32:59
15 Nils Gawell   Gepard 2 F 1,46 12:16:32 16:03:00 03:46:28 05:30:38
16 Kristofer Eklund Pinta SWE 111M F 1,42 12:11:05 16:05:14 03:54:09 05:32:30
17 Jörgen Lannerstedt Corsair 36 SWE 7 F 1,53 12:25:23 16:06:17 03:40:54 05:37:59
18 Mikael Gattberg Corsair 31 288 F 1,60 12:33:28 16:07:15 03:33:47 05:42:03
19 Anders Andermo DF 800 SWE 147 F 1,42 12:11:05 16:08:58 03:57:53 05:37:48
20 Jonas Henriksson DF 800R SWE 167M F 1,39 12:06:47 16:09:45 04:02:58 05:37:43
21 Stefan Kolmodin DF 800 R SWE 257 F 1,47 12:17:51 16:14:30 03:56:39 05:47:53
22 KB Wirenstål   TRT 1200 SWE 1200 M F 1,32 11:56:01 16:23:18 04:27:17 05:52:49
23 Peter Mannertsråle Katamaran 1515 F 1,27 11:47:35 DNF #VALUE! #VALUE!
24 Cici Ström Hobie 16 117 F 1,34 11:59:12 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
25 Magnus Kjellander DF 28 Sport SWE 123 F 1,52 12:24:10 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
26 Bertil Hunyadi   Tri One Off SWE 66M F 1,61 12:34:33 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!

 

 

 

stockholm 08 718 30 60

malmö 040 15 00 28

oslo +47-67 58 71 50